• | A A A
  • Moody's Aa3
  • Rating BNP Paribas S&P A

Prodotti di Borsa, BNP Paribas

Investimenti
La banca per un mondo che cambia

Europa

Valute
EUR
USD
GBP
JPY
EUR(Unione Europea)-0,8761,12350,777
GBP(Regno Unito)0,890,78-0,691
CHF(Svizzera)1,1410,99951,2820,8865
NOK(Norvegia)9,6328,439510,82457,4835
SEK(Svezia)10,27959,005511,81157,985
RUB(Federazione Russa)75,412566,074584,75358,5985

America

Valute
EUR
USD
GBP
JPY
USD(Stati Uniti)1,141-1,2820,887
CAD(Canada)1,5021,3161,6881,167
MXN(Messico)22,981520,139525,82190,179
BRL(Brasile)-3,738-3,314
COP(Colombia)3.616,003.168,354.062,921328,0875

Asia

Valute
EUR
USD
GBP
JPY
JPY(Giappone)128,735112,785144,64-
CNY(Cina)7,9186,9388,88356,1445
HKD(Hong Kong)8,9377,8310,04166,9435
INR(India)81,88571,9892,005663,835
AUD(Australia)1,5581,3651,75061,21
NZD(Nuova Zelanda)1,7111,45351,86451,2895